DGP Etecno1
Diesel Glow Plug
  Top » Catalog » Diesel Glow Plugs » GX94 My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Categories
Diesel Glow Plugs
Pump Actuators
Find Item
 
Find by name


 
Find by oem number



Find by carmaker

Advanced Search

View All Items
What's New? more
SP4218 Special heater for Diesel Particulate Filters (DPF) 24V
SP4218 Special heater for Diesel Particulate Filters (DPF) 24V
30,50EUR
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Printable Catalog
Gift Voucher FAQ
Site Map
GX94 Diesel Glow Plug 11V for Renault, Opel, Vauxhall
Ref. GX94
14,64EUR
Tax Included

diesel glow plug 11v double filament. This double filament glow plug is usually used on european diesel engines, see cross references list and application below for more info. It's 100% tested on production line by automatic machines and lifespan tested according to oem protocols.

LARGE ORDER SPECIAL DISCOUNT!!
20% DISCOUNT FOR 15 OR MORE PIECES
30% DISCOUNT FOR 50 OR MORE PIECES
EVEN IF DIFFERENT MODELS
This item is suitable to the following main competitors codes
Manufacturer brand Manufacturer ref.
ACDelco 363G
BERU 0100226245
BERU GN963
BOSCH 0250202035
CHAMPION CH217
DELPHI HDS376
DENSO DG-008
HKT B-094
MARELLI UC21A
MARELLI UX22A
NGK DP7
NGK Y-506R
OPEL 09110945
OPEL 4402945
OPEL 9110945
RENAULT 7700100558
RENAULT 8200423224
RENAULT 8200423227

This item is used on the following vehicles

Manufacturer Model Engine Lit Cyl Kw V Date
OPEL  ARENA  1.9 D (THB, TB, TF)  F8Q-600/606  1.9  44  12  3/98> 
RENAULT  CLIO II  1.9 D  F8Q-630,662  1.9  47  12  09/98> 
RENAULT  KANGOO  1.9 D 55  F8Q-662  1.9  40  12  03/98> 
RENAULT  KANGOO  1.9 D 65  F8Q-630  1.9  47  12  03/98> 
RENAULT  MEGANE  1,9 D  F8Q-788  1.9  47  12  3/99> 
RENAULT  TRAFIC  1,9 D  F8Q-606  1.9  44  12  3/98> 
VAUXHALL  ARENA  1.9 D  F8Q-600/606  1.9  44  12  3/98>08/01 
Other images for this product:

No other images currently available

This product was added to our catalog on Friday, 05 February 2010.
Reviews
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Sign in
E-mail address:

Password:


Password forgotten
Create an Account
Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
Currencies
Bestsellers
01.GX3123 Diesel Glow Plug 7V for Jeep Cherokee and Liberty
02.JA172CA Diesel Glow Plug 24V for Caterpillar
03.JA186KU Diesel Glow Plug 11V for Kubota
04.GJ28IS Diesel Glow Plug for Isuzu, Opel, Vauxhall, Ssang Yong
05.GJ130MA Diesel Glow Plug 11V Mazda, Mitsubishi
06.GJ53MI Diesel Glow Plug 11V for Mitsubishi Galloper,L200,Pajero
07.GJ84NI Diesel Glow Plug for Kubota, Nissan, Yanmar
08.E200PE Diesel Glow Plug 12V for Leyland, Freightrover, Rover
09.GX2148 Diesel Glow Plug 4,4V for Mercedes, Chrysler, Jeep
10.W300 Diesel Glow Plug 11V for Perkins Wellman equipped
Dieselglowplug.com by Nicola Gatti - via San Nicolo 7, Parma, Italy - VAT IT02105060343 - info@dieselglowplug.com