DGP Etecno1
Diesel Glow Plug
  Top » Catalog » Diesel Glow Plugs » GX74 My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Categories
Diesel Glow Plugs
Pump Actuators
Find Item
 
Find by name


 
Find by oem number



Find by carmaker

Advanced Search

View All Items
What's New? more
XA1250 Injector Pump Actuator 12V
XA1250 Injector Pump Actuator 12V
122,00EUR
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Printable Catalog
Gift Voucher FAQ
Site Map
GX74 Diesel Glow Plug 11V for old Fiat, Renault, Peugeot
Ref. GX74
12,20EUR
Tax Included

diesel glow plug 11v double filament. This double filament glow plug is usually used on european diesel engines, see cross references list and application below for more info. It's 100% tested on production line by automatic machines and lifespan tested according to oem protocols.

LARGE ORDER SPECIAL DISCOUNT!!
20% DISCOUNT FOR 15 OR MORE PIECES
30% DISCOUNT FOR 50 OR MORE PIECES
EVEN IF DIFFERENT MODELS
This item is suitable to the following main competitors codes
Manufacturer brand Manufacturer ref.
ACDelco 241G
ACDelco 30G
ACDelco 507GG/93893047
ALFAROMEO 46072001
ALFAROMEO 4729595
ALFAROMEO 4849406
ALFAROMEO 60596245
ALFAROMEO 773592
ALFAROMEO 9633214380
AUTOLITE 1103
BERU 0100221102
BERU 0100221104
BERU 0100221106
BERU 0100221107
BERU 0100221112
BERU 0100221114
BERU 0100221118
BERU 0100221133
BERU 0100221135
BERU 0100221145
BERU 0100221153
BERU 0100221155
BERU 0100221163
BERU 0100221164
BERU 0100221167
BERU 0100226128
BERU 0100226163
BERU 0100226185
BERU 0100226186
BERU 0100226197
BERU 0100226229
BERU 0100226254
BERU 0100226366
BERU 0100226432
BERU 0100226438
BERU 0100226441
BERU 0100226442
BERU 0100226444
BERU 0100226445
BERU 0100226447
BERU 0100226448
BERU 0100226451
BERU 0100226453
BERU 105MN
BERU 151MJ
BERU 161MJ
BERU 602MJ
BERU 603MJ
BERU 604MJ
BERU 606MJ
BERU 607MJ
BERU 609MJ
BERU 613MJ
BERU 624MJ
BERU 633MJ
BERU 636MJ
BERU 642MJ
BERU 651MJ
BERU 663MJ
BERU 691MJ
BERU 719MJ
BERU 724MJ
BERU 727MJ
BERU 729MJ
BERU 908MJ
BERU 909MJ
BERU G3
BERU GN013
BERU GN908
BERU GN909
BERU GN925
BERU GN954
BERU GV105
BERU GV151
BERU GV602
BERU GV603
BERU GV636
BERU GV642
BERU GV663
BERU GV691
BERU GV719
BERU GV724
BERU GV727
BERU GV798
BMW 12121286058
BMW 12121286059
BMW 12121288161
BMW 12231288245
BMW 12232240255
BMW 12232241387
BMW 12232241388
BMW 12232241389
BMW 12239061353
BMW 12239061354
BOSCH 0250200054
BOSCH 0250200056
BOSCH 0250200057
BOSCH 0250200058
BOSCH 0250200059
BOSCH 0250200060
BOSCH 0250200061
BOSCH 0250200065
BOSCH 0250200068
BOSCH 0250200069
BOSCH 0250200454
BOSCH 0250200456
BOSCH 0250200465
BOSCH 0250200468
BOSCH 0250200469
BOSCH 0250201001
BOSCH 0250201005
BOSCH 0250201006
BOSCH 0250201008
BOSCH 0250201009
BOSCH 0250201019
BOSCH 0250201027
BOSCH 0250201029
BOSCH 0250201030
BOSCH 0250201033
BOSCH 0250201037
BOSCH 0250201039
BOSCH 0250201042
BOSCH 0250201043
BOSCH 0250201045C
BOSCH 0250201405
BOSCH 0250201406
BOSCH 0250201469
BOSCH 0250201927
BOSCH 0250201929
BOSCH 0250201932
BOSCH 0250201939
BOSCH 0250201945
BOSCH 0250201952
BOSCH 80006
CHAMPION CH137
CHAMPION CH159
CHAMPION CH163
CHAMPION CH189
CHAMPION CH63
CHAMPION CH68
CHAMPION CH8
CHAMPION CH87
CHAMPION CH88
DAEWOO 90210824
DAF 1353958
DELPHI DS001
DELPHI DS003
DELPHI DS006
DELPHI HDS212
DELPHI HDS216
DELPHI HDS218
DELPHI HDS221
DELPHI HDS255
DELPHI HDS274
DELPHI HDS295
DELPHI HDS296
DELPHI HDS337
DELPHI HDS339
DELPHI HDS348
DELPHI HDS349
DELPHI HDS352
DELPHI HDS353
DELPHI HDS359
DELPHI HDS371
DENSO DG-001
DENSO DG-006
DENSO DG-125
DEUTZ 10721000725
FIAT 07029585
FIAT 4393814
FIAT 4474413
FIAT 46072001F
FIAT 4714294
FIAT 4729585
FIAT 4738576
FIAT 4754011
FIAT 4774412
FIAT 4774413
FIAT 4781356
FIAT 4783047
FIAT 4792112
FIAT 4833643
FIAT 4849406
FIAT 50030184
FIAT 50030195
FIAT 50032394
FIAT 5493206
FIAT 57029585
FIAT 5946920
FIAT 5950464
FIAT 5951861
FIAT 5951879
FIAT 5951881
FIAT 5951882
FIAT 5973752
FIAT 5973753
FIAT 5990986
FIAT 60596245
FIAT 60812292
FIAT 7029585
FIAT 71719015
FIAT 71735461
FIAT 76226740
FIAT 7702960
FIAT 7735920
FIAT 77359200
FIAT 9616472480
FIAT 96165724
FIAT 9616572480
FIAT 9633214380
FIAT 98462492
FIAT F2VB
FIAT F4VB
FIAT F6VB
FIAT FU2A
FIAT FU4A
FORD 1587444
FORD 1590417
FORD 5023372
FORD 5031006
FORD 6063505
FORD 6075812
FORD 6154593
FORD 6163811
FORD 7072673
FORD 785F6M090BA
FORD 785F6M090CB
FORD 786B6M090CA
FORD 786F6M090CA
FORD 78GB6M090CA
FORD 83BB6M090A1A
FORD 83BB6M090A2A
FORD 84BB6M090AA
FORD 84FF6M091BA
FORD 88BB6M090AA
FORD 890X6M090UA
FORD 89FF6M091AA
FORD 910X6M090BA
FORD 93BB6M090A2A
FORD 94DD6M090AA
FORD EZD15
FORD EZD28
FORD EZD30
FORD V94DD6M090A
FORD V94DX6M090A
FORD V94DX6M090AA
FORD ZD3
GENERALMOTORS 93893043
GENERALMOTORS 93893051
HKT B-030
HKT B-033
HKT B-034
HKT B-036
HKT B-038
HKT B-039
HKT B-040
HKT B-041
HKT B-044
HKT B-045
HKT B-050
HKT B-052
HKT B-065
HKT B-071
HKT B-081
HKT PN86
IVECO 4774413
IVECO 4781356
IVECO 4792112
IVECO 4841294
IVECO 4849406
IVECO 5951879
IVECO 9462703
IVECO 98462492
KHD 1200772020
KHD 4729585
KHD 4781356
LANCIA 4393814
LANCIA 4714294
LANCIA 4729585
LANCIA 4754011
LANCIA 4774413
LANCIA 4781356
LANCIA 4792112
LANCIA 4849406
LANCIA 5493206
LANCIA 5950464
LANCIA 5951881
LANCIA 5951882
LANCIA 5973752
LANCIA 5990986
LANCIA 60812292
LANCIA 7735920
LANCIA 77359200
LANCIA 96165724
LANCIA 98462492
LEYLAND 759577
LOMBARDINI 107.2100.072
LOMBARDINI 107.2100.079
MARELLI TIX2A
MARELLI TIX4A
MARELLI UX15A
MARELLI UX20A
MARELLI UX2A
MARELLI UX3A
MARELLI UX4A
MARELLI UX9A
MERCEDES 0001597501
MERCEDES 0011593501
MERCEDES 11590201
MERCEDES 11592201
MERCEDES 1597701
MERCEDES 1598101
MERCEDES 1598301
MERCEDES 1599601
MERCEDES 1599901
MOTORCRAFT 5031006
MOTORCRAFT EZD11
MOTORCRAFT EZD14
MOTORCRAFT EZD15
MOTORCRAFT EZD16
MOTORCRAFT EZD2
MOTORCRAFT EZD28
MOTORCRAFT EZD30
MOTORCRAFT EZD5
MOTORCRAFT EZDB
MOTORCRAFT EZDC
MOTORCRAFT EZDE
MOTORCRAFT EZDF
MOTORCRAFT EZDG
NGK DP1
NGK Y-208T
NGK Y-902R
NGK Y-908R
NGK Y-917U
NGK Y-920R
NGK Y-922R
NGK Y-923U
NGK Y-924J
NGK Y-924U
NGK Y-926U
NGK Y-938R
NISSAN 75800006-0
OPEL 1214304
OPEL 1214306
OPEL 1214307
OPEL 1214317
OPEL 1214319
OPEL 1214324
OPEL 5614218
OPEL 88900725
OPEL 88900728
OPEL 88900730
OPEL 88900731
OPEL 88900733
OPEL 88900734
OPEL 88900736
OPEL 88900738
OPEL 88900740
OPEL 88900742
OPEL 90051950
OPEL 90093867
OPEL 90093897
OPEL 90166155
OPEL 90210824
OPEL 90487858
OPEL 90510924
OPEL 90540864
OPEL 93183740
PERKINS K166AF01
PSA 596032
PSA 596139
PSA 596140
PSA 596153
PSA 596154
PSA 596157
PSA 596158
PSA 5962.008
PSA 5962.X1
PSA 596203
PSA 59621R
PSA 59621T
PSA 59621V
PSA 596235
PSA 59623H
PSA 59623J
PSA 596258
PSA 596274
PSA 5962J2
PSA 5962J4
PSA 5962J5
PSA 5962J6
PSA 5962K5
PSA 5962R8
PSA 5962S8
PSA 5962W8
PSA 598110
PSA 598111
PSA 598113
PSA 598115
PSA 7932564528
PSA 7932567717
PSA 7932567718
PSA 7950076593
PSA 91507718
PSA 9150771880
PSA 9150860280
PSA 91508610
PSA 9150861080
PSA 9151586780
PSA 9151586980
PSA 91521849
PSA 9152184980
PSA 91536646
PSA 9153664680
PSA 9190861080
PSA 9250888280
PSA 92515867
PSA 92515869
PSA 95493206
PSA 95534787
PSA 95534788
PSA 96009783
PSA 96104689
PSA 96141678
PSA 96165724
PSA 9616572480
PSA 96332143
PSA 9633214380
PSA MKD00066
PSA MKP00064
PSA MKP00065
PSA MKP00067
PSA MKP00069
RENAULT 5001001587
RENAULT 7700662199
RENAULT 7700673874
RENAULT 7700701130
RENAULT 7700715768
RENAULT 7700733076
RENAULT 7700741144
RENAULT 7701029762
RENAULT 7701033403
RENAULT 7701035956
RENAULT 7701039387
RENAULT 7701349475
RENAULT 7701414072
RENAULT 7701414076
RENAULT 7701414079
RENAULT 7701414080
RENAULT 7701414086
RENAULT 7701414089
RENAULT 7701414108
RENAULT 7701414123
RENAULT 7701414162
RENAULT 7932567717
RENAULT 8671004018
ROVER ADU9830
ROVER ERC8450
ROVER ERC8648
SEAT 0581CR1
SEAT 3940685
SEAT SE138919000A
SEAT X039655020
SUZUKI 00000-A01289
SUZUKI 00000-A01354-000
SUZUKI 09900-TD001-000
SUZUKI 09900-TD002-000
SUZUKI 15320-86CA0
SUZUKI 15320-86CB0
SUZUKI 18550-66G00
TALBOT 9150771580
TALBOT 9150771980
TALBOT 9152191880
TALBOT 9301050080
TALBOT 9553478880
VAUXHALL 90033357
VAUXHALL 90093897
VAUXHALL 90210824
VOLKSWAGEN 3954619
VOLVO 3287815
VOLVO 829857
VOLVO 840643

This item is used on the following vehicles

Manufacturer Model Engine Lit Cyl Kw V Date
ALFA ROMEO  30AR8,32AR8,35AR8,40AR8  2,5 D  SOFIM 8140.61.200  2.5  53  12  2/80>12/89 
ALFA ROMEO  ALFA 145  1.9 TD  AR 67.501   1.9  66  12  04/94>09/96 
ALFA ROMEO  ALFA 145  1.9 TD  AR 33,601  1.9  66  12  10/96>09/97 
ALFA ROMEO  ALFA 146  1.9 TD  AR 67.501   1.9  66  12  04/94>09/96 
ALFA ROMEO  ALFA 146  1.9 TD  AR 33,601  1.9  66  12  10/96>09/97 
ALFA ROMEO  ALFA 155  1,9 TD  67,502  1.9  66  12  04/93>04/96 
ALFA ROMEO  ALFA 155  2.0 TD  AR 67.501  2.0  66  12  4/93>4/96 
ALFA ROMEO  ALFA 155  2.5 TD  VM 07 B  2.5  92  12  4/93>5/95 
ALFA ROMEO  10 AR 6, 13 AR 6, 14 AR 6  2,5 D  8144.61.200 / 8144.67.200  2.5  53  12  4/85>2/86 
ALFA ROMEO  ALFA 164  2.5 TD SUPER  VM 08 B / VM 32 B  2.5  92  12  92>5/95 
ALFA ROMEO  14 TD  2,5 D  Sofim 8144.61.220  2.5  68  12  09/86>12/89 
ARO  10.1D - 10.4D  1,9  RENAULT F8Q 248  1.9  47  12   
ARO  240D, 241D, 242D, 244D  2,5  XUD  2.5  71-101  12  3/77>9/86 
ARO  240D, 244D, 246D  2,5  PEUGEOT XD3P, XD3TP  2.5  55  12   
ARO  FORESTER  2.5 TD    2.5      12  94> 
AVIA  A 21.1          12  10/90> 
AVIA  A 31,1          12  10/90> 
AVIA  AVIA    D407  3.6  65  12  >1/93 
BEDFORD  ASTRA 1.6 MAX, VAN  1.6 D  16D OHC  1.6  40  12  3/82> 
BEDFORD  BLITZ  2.0 D  97000  2.0  44  12  11/79>12/80 
BEDFORD  BLITZ  2.3 D  OPEL 23D OHC  2.3  46  12  9/80> 7/87 
BEDFORD  CF 2.3 D, VAN D  2.3 D  OPEL 23D OHC  2.3  48-52  12  9/80> 
BEDFORD  CF 230, 250, 280, 350  2.3 D    2.3      12  9/82>7/87 
BEDFORD  KB 26  2.0 D    2.0      12  8/82>1/88 
BEDFORD  ASTRA 1.6 VAN  1.7 D  17D  1.7  42  12  1/89> 
BMW  524 D (E28)  2.4 D   M21 D24  2.4  63  12  9/83>12/87 
BMW  524 TD (E28)  2.4 TD   M21 D24  2.4  85  12  9/83>8/91 
BMW  525 TD (E34)  2.5 TD   M51 D25  2.5  85  12  9/91> 
BMW  525 TDS (E34 , E39)  2.5 Tds   M51 D25  2.5  105  12  9/91> 
BMW  725 TDs (E38)  2.5 Tds   M51 D25  2.5  105  12  1/96> 
BMW  318 D (E36)  1.8 TDS  M41 D18  1.8  66  12  9/94> 
BMW  324 (E30)  2.4 D   M21 D24  2.4  63  12  9/85>8/91 
BMW  324 (E30)  2.4 TD   M21 D24  2.4  85  12  9/87> 
BMW  325 (E36)  2.5 TD   M51 D25  2.5  85  12  9/91> 
BMW  325 (E36)  2.5 TDS   M51 D25  2.5  105  12  93> 
CASALINI  SULKY-YDEA  KORE  Lombardini 2100089 Fox 500  0.5  12   
CASALINI  SULKY-YDEA  KORE  Lombardini 2100077 Fox 500  0.5  12   
CASALINI  SULKY-YDEA  KORE  Lombardini 2100072 Fox 500  0.5  12   
CHRYSLER  GRAND VOYAGER  2.5 TD LE  VM HR 425 CLI  2.5  85-87  12  92>95 
CHRYSLER  VOYAGER  2.5 TD SE  VM HR425 CLIRE / VM HR492  2.5  85  12  4/92>4/95 
CHRYSLER  SAHARAN, WRANGLER  2.1 D  RENAULT  2.1  64  12  7/88> 
CITROEN  BX  1.9 TGD  DJZ (XUD9Y)  1.9  47  12  1/89> 
CITROEN  C 15  1.8 D  161 A(XUD 7)  1.8  44  12  7/86>12/97 
CITROEN  BERLINGO  1.8 D  A9A (XUD7)  1.8  44  12  7/96> 
CITROEN  C 25 D  1.9 D  D9B(XUD9A)  1.9  51  12  7/87> 
CITROEN  BERLINGO  1.9 D  XUD9A  1.9  51  12  7/96> 
CITROEN  C 25 D  2.5 D  CRD93L(U25/651,661)  2.5  54/55  12  7/81> 
CITROEN  BX  1,8 D  XUD7  1.8  44  12  7/85>1/93 
CITROEN  C 25 TD  2.5 TD  CRD93LS  2.5  70  12  8/87> 
CITROEN  BX  1,8 TD, TRD  XUD7TE  1.8  66  12  3/88>1/93 
CITROEN  C 32 D  2.2 D  CRD90  2.2  45  12  4/79>12/79 
CITROEN  BX  1.7 D  161A(XUD 7)  1.7  44  12  7/85> 
CITROEN  C 35 D  2.2 D  CRD90  2.2  45  12  4/79>12/79 
CITROEN  BX  1.7 TD,TRD Turbo  AJZ(XUD7TE/Y),A8A (XUD7TE)  1.7  66  12  2/88> 
CITROEN  C 35 D  2.5 D  CRD93B(B25/637)  2.5  50  12  1/80> 
CITROEN  BX  1.9 D,RD,TD,TRD  162(XUD 9)  1.9  47  12  9/83>12/87 
CITROEN  BX  1.9 D,TD,TRD  D9B(XUD9A/L)  1.9  51  12  3/87> 
CITROEN  CX  2.5 D  M25-660  2.5  54  12  7/82>6/88 
CITROEN  JUMPER  1.9 TD  XUD9TFU  1.9  68  12  3/94> 
CITROEN  CX  2.5 D Pallas, RD, TRD  M25-660  2.5  54  12  7/82>12/92 
CITROEN  JUMPER  2.5 D  DJ5  2.5  63  12  3/94> 
CITROEN  CX  2.5 D, REFLEX  M25-629  2.5  55  12  7/79>6/82 
CITROEN  JUMPER  2.5 TD  DJ5T  2.5  76  12  3/94>8/96 
CITROEN  CX  2.5 TD Turbo 2  M25-648(CRD93T), M25-669, M25-671  2.5  70-78  12  4/83>12/92 
CITROEN  JUMPY  1.9 D  XUD, XUD9A  1.9  50-52  12  10/95> 
CITROEN  DISPATCH  1,9 D  XUD9A  1.9  51  12  1/96 > 
CITROEN  JUMPY  1.9 TD  XUD, XUD9TF  1.9  66-68  12  10/95> 
CITROEN  DISPATCH  1,9 TD  XUD9TF  1.9  68  12  1/96 > 
CITROEN  RELAY  1000 D  XUD9  1.9  51  12  11/95> 
CITROEN  EVASION  1.9 TD  XUD9TF, XUD9BTF  1.9  68  12  7/94> 
CITROEN  RELAY  1400 D  DJ5  2.5  63  12  03/94> 
CITROEN  EVASION  2.0 TD  DHX  2.0  68  12  5/97> 
CITROEN  RELAY  1400 TD  DJ5T  2.5  76  12  03/94>12/96 
CITROEN  EVASION  2.1 TD  P8C, XUD11BTE  2.1  80-81  12  5/96>4/97 
CITROEN  C 45 D  2.5 D  CRD93B(B25/637)  2.5  50  12  1/80> 
CITROEN  JUMPER  1.9 D  XUD9AU  1.9  51  12  3/94> 
CITROEN  XM  2.1 TD  XUD11ATE/L, XUD11BTE  2.1  80  12  5/89> 
CITROEN  RELAY  1800 D  DJ5  2.5  63  12  03/94> 
CITROEN  XM  2.5 TD  THY(DK5ATE)  2.5  96  12  7/94> 
CITROEN  RELAY  1800 TD  DJ5T  2.5  76  12  03/94>12/96 
CITROEN  XSARA  1.8 D, BREAK  XUD7  1.8  43  12  10/97- 
CITROEN  SYNERGIE  1,9 TD  XUD9TF  1.9  68  12  03/94 > 
CITROEN  XSARA  1.9 D  XUD9A  1.9  50  12  10/97- 
CITROEN  VISA  1.7 D,RD  161 A  1.7  44  12  4/84>3/91 
CITROEN  XSARA  1.9 TD  XUD9TE  1.9  66  12  10/97> 
CITROEN  XANTIA  1,9 TD  XUD9BTF / XUD9BSD  1.9  66 - 68  12  03/93 > 
CITROEN  XSARA II  1,9 D  DHV (XUD9BSD)  1.9  55  12  10/00> 
CITROEN  XANTIA  1.9 D  XUD9A / L  1.9  51  12  3/93>01/96 
CITROEN  XSARA II  1,9 TD  DHY (XUD9TE / Y)  1.9  66  12  10/00> 
CITROEN  XANTIA  1.9 D  XUD9A  1.9  55  12  5/94> 
CITROEN  ZX  1.8 D  A9A,161A, XUD7  1.8  44  12  3/91> 
CITROEN  XANTIA  2.1 TD  XUD11BTE / XUD11BTF  2.1  80  12  5/95> 
CITROEN  ZX  1.9 D  XUD9A/L  1.9  47-52  12  3/91> 
CITROEN  XM  2.1 D  (XUD11A/L)  2.1  60  12  5/89> 
CITROEN  RELAY  1800 D  XUD9  1.9  51  12  11/95> 
CITROEN  ZX  1.9 TD  DHY,D8A(XUD9T/L , XUD9TE)  1.9  68  12  9/92> 
DACIA  DUSTER D  1.6 GLD    1.6  40  12  11/89> 
DAEWOO  LUBLIN  2,4 TD  4CT90-1  2.4  66  12  04/97> 
FIAT  BRAVA / BRAVO  1.9 D  160 A 7.000  1.9  48  12  10/95> 
FIAT  CAMPAGNOLA  2.5 D  8142.61  2.5  53  12  6/79>10/86 
FIAT  CROMA  2.5 D  8144.67  2.5  55  12  12/85>12/89 
FIAT  127  1,3 D  127 A... / 127 A 5...  1.3  33  12  4/83>2/87 
FIAT  CROMA  2.5 TD  8144.91.200  2.5  74  12  12/85>2/89 
FIAT  131  Mirafiori D  8144.65...  2.0  44  12  3/78>1/84 
FIAT  CROMA  2.5 TD  8144.97.200, 8147.97.2200  2.5  85-86  12  3/89>12/92 
FIAT  131  Mirafiori D  8144.61...  2.5  53  12  8/78>12/84 
FIAT  DUCATO  10 D  149 B 1.000  2.0  52  12  2/87>2/94 
FIAT  132  2.0 D  8144.65...  2.0  44  12  3/78>5/81 
FIAT  DUCATO  10TD  280 A 1.000  1.9  60  12  3/94> 
FIAT  132  2.5 D  8144.61...  2.5  52  12  3/78>5/81 
FIAT  DUCATO  10TD  230 A 4.000 ECO  1.9  59  12  3/94> 
FIAT  242  15/18 D  CRD 90  2.5  50  12  74> 
FIAT  DUCATO  10TD  DHX  1.9  66  12  4/98 > 
FIAT  ARGENTA  2.5 D, TD  8144.61, 8144.81  2.5  53-66  12  81> 
FIAT  FIORINO  1.7 D  149 B 3.000 149 B 4.046  1.7  42-43  12  12/87> 
FIAT  DUCATO  10TD  8140.27  2.5  70  12  7/90 > 2/94 
FIAT  FIORINO  1.7 TD  146 D 7.000  1.7  47  12  2/97> 
FIAT  DUCATO  13 D  SOFIM, 8140.62  2.5  53  12  >12/85 
FIAT  MARENGO  1.9 D  160 A 7.000  1.9  48  12  1/92> 
FIAT  DUCATO  14 D, 14 D 4x4  8144.67.220  2.5  55  12  1/86>2/94 
FIAT  MARENGO  1.9 TD  160 A 6.000  1.9  66  12  1/92>12/96 
FIAT  DUCATO  14 TD  280 A 1.000, 230 A 3.000  1.9  60  12  2/87>3/98 
FIAT  MARENGO  2.0 D  149 A 1  2.0  48  12  1/86>7/89 
FIAT  DUCATO  14 TD  8144.21.220  2.5  68  12  1/86>2/94 
FIAT  MARENGO  2.5 D  8144.61  2.5  53  12  5/80>7/89 
FIAT  DUCATO  14 TD 4X4  8144.21.220  2.5  68  12  1/89>2/94 
FIAT  PALIO  1.7 D, TD  176 A 3.000  1.7  51-52  12  04/96> 
FIAT  DUCATO  18 MAXI TD  8144.21.220  2.5  68  12  1/86>2/94 
FIAT  PANDA  1.3 D  156 A 5.000  1.3  27  12  3/86>12/89 
FIAT  DUNA   1.7 D  149 B 3.000  1.7  44  12  10/86>12/90 
FIAT  PUNTO/PUNTO II  1.7 D  176 A 3.000  1.7  42  12  11/94> 
FIAT  FIORINO  1.3 D  127 A5, 146 B 1.000  1.3  33  12  3/82> 
FIAT  DUCATO  10TD  280 A 1.000  2.0  60  12  1/90>2/94 
FIAT  PUNTO/PUNTO II  1.7 TD  176 A 5.000, 176 TD, 1697 TT  1.7  53  12  6/93> 
FIAT  ULYSSE  1.9 TD  XUD 9 TU (D8B, DHX)  1.9  66  12  9/94> 
FIAT  REGATA  1.7 D  138 B... / 149 B 3...  1.7  43  12  9/83>3/89 
FIAT  ULYSSE  2.1 TD  XUD 11 ATE (P8C EDC)  2.1  80  12  5/96> 
FIAT  REGATA  1.9 D, DT  149 A 1, 831 D1...  1.9  48  12  4/84>7/89 
FIAT  UNO  ALL MODELS      33-52  12  6/83> 
FIAT  RITMO  ALL MODELS        12  10/79> 
FIAT  SCUDO  1.9 D  D 9 B  1.9  51  12  3/96> 
FIAT  SCUDO  1.9 TD  XUD9TF  1.9  68  12  3/96> 
FIAT  STRADA  1.7 D  138A, AE, 149B3, 831 D1  1.7  43  12  79> 
FIAT  TALENTO  1.9 D  149 B 1.000  1.9  51  12  3/88>12/94 
FIAT  TEMPRA  1.9 D, TD ALL MODELS    1.9  48-68  12  2/90> 
FIAT  TIPO  1.7 D - 1.9 D, TD      42-68  12  7/87> 
FISSORE  MAGNUM  4X4    2.4  77  12  7/84>4/86 
FORD  SCORPIO  2.5 TD  SFA,SFB  2.5  68  12  5/85>10/94 
FORD  SCORPIO  2.5 TD  SCB  2.5  85  12  5/85>10/94 
FORD  SIERRA  2.3 D,Turnier  YTR,YTT/PD  2.3  49  12  6/82>12/92 
FORD  TRANSIT  DIESEL  MOT. PERKINS      12  01/71>06/79 
FORD  GRANADA  1.9D  GD 19  1.9  40  12  2/79>8/82 
FORD  GRANADA  2,5 D,Turnier  STP / PD  2.5  51  12  9/82>8/85 
FORD  GRANADA  2.1 D  WTA/GD  2.1  44  12  2/79>8/82 
FORD  SAPPHIRE  2.3 TD  XD2  2.3    12   
FORD  SCORPIO  2.5 D  STR  2.5  51  12  12/85>2/92 
FREIGHTROVER  2,0 D  2,0 D  PERKINS - PRIMA 65  46  12  5/86>3/89 
FREIGHTROVER  2,5 DI Van  2,5 DI Van    2.5    12  1/87>3/89 
FSO/FSK (PL)  POLONEZ  CARO  XUD 9L,XUD 9A  1.9  51  12  10/92> 
HONDA  CONCERTO  TD  XUD 7 TE  1.8  64  12  10/94>2/95 
INNOCENTI  ELBA  1.7 D  146 B 2.000  1.7  42  12  08/91>12/96 
IVECO  DAILY  D, TD ALL MODELS  8140.61.204  2.5  53  12  4/78> 
IVECO  GRINTA  D 30/35/40/48  Sofim 8140.61.200  2.4  53  12  4/78>6/89 
IVECO  DAILY  D 30/35/40/48  Sofim 8140.61.200  2.4  53  12  4/78>6/89 
JEEP  GRAND CHEROKEE  2.5 TD  VM HR492 / VM 425 CLIRE  2.5  88  12  1/93> 
JEEP  LAREDO, TEXAN  2.1 D  RENAULT  2.1  64  12  7/88> 
JEEP  LIBERTY/ CHEROKEE  2.1 TD  RENAULT J8S, J8S814,J8S890  2.1  59/65  12  1/87>1/91 
JEEP  LIBERTY/ CHEROKEE  2.5 TD (XJ)  VM HR425 CLIRX  2.5  85-87  12  9/94>5/95 
LADA  NIVA  1,9 D  XUD9A  1.9  47  12  01/93> 
LADA  NIVA  1,9 D  XUD9SD  1.9  55  12  01/99> 
LADA  NIVA  1.9 4X4  XUD9L  1.9  47  12  5/84 > 
LANCIA  DEDRA  1.9 Eco LE TD  160 D 1.000  1.9  68  12  6/93> 
LANCIA  ZETA  1.9 TD  XUD 9TE  1.9  68  12  4/95> 
LANCIA  DEDRA  1.9 HPE TD  160 D 1.000  1.9  66  12  10/94> 
LANCIA  ZETA  2.1 TD  XUD 11 ATE  2.1  80  12  5/96> 
LANCIA  DEDRA  1.9 TD  835 A 4.000  1.9  66  12  3/89>9/94 
LANCIA  DEDRA  1.9 TD    1.9  59  12  6/86>6/91 
LANCIA  DEDRA  1.9 TD Ds LS, LE  160 D 1.000  1.9  66  12  10/94> 
LANCIA  DELTA  1.9 TD  831 D 1000  1.9  59  12  6/86> 6/91 
LANCIA  DELTA  1.9 TD  160 D 1000  1.9  66  12  6/86> 6/91 
LANCIA  PRISMA  1.9 D  831 D...  1.9  48  12  6/84>12/89 
LANCIA  PRISMA  1.9 TD  831 D...  1.9  59  12  5/85>12/89 
LANCIA  THEMA  2.5 TD  8144.91.2200 ,8144.97.2200 ,8144.97  2.5  74-85  12  11/84> 
LEYLAND  200  2,0D  PERKINS PRIMA 65    12  3/89> 
LEYLAND  400  2,5D, TD  XD3, XD3T  2.5  71  12  1/87> 
LEYLAND  SHERPA  2,0 D  PERKINS PRIMA 65  2.0    12  5/86>3/89 
LEYLAND  SHERPA  2,5 Di VAN    2.5    12  1/87> 
MAHINDRA  C J 3D    PEUGEOT  2.1-2.5  29-46  12  4/86> 
MAHINDRA  C J 4D    PEUGEOT      12  4/86> 
MAHINDRA  CJ 340 Classic D    XD 4.90  2.1  48  12  93> 
MAHINDRA  CJ 540 D    XD 4.90  2.1  48  12  93> 
MAHINDRA  CJ 5D    PEUGEOT  2.1-2.5  29-46  12  4/86> 
MERCEDES  240  2.4 GD MOD. 460  OM 616.936  2.4  53  12  8/80>89 
MERCEDES  240  2.5 GD MOD. 460  OM 602.930  2.5  62-69  12  9/87>1/89 
MERCEDES  250  2.5 D MOD. 124  OM 602.912  2.5  66-69  12  4/85>1/89 
MERCEDES  190  2.0 D MOD.201  OM 601.911  2.0  53-55  12  9/83>1/89 
MERCEDES  250  2.5 D TURBO MOD.124  OM 602.962  2.5  93  12  2/85>6/89 
MERCEDES  190  2.5 D MOD.201  OM 602.911  2.5  66-69  12  4/85>1/89 
MERCEDES  300  3.0 D 4MATIC MOD.124   OM 603.913  3.0  80-83  12  9/86>1/89 
MERCEDES  190  2.5 D TURBO MOD.201  0M 602.961  2.5  90-93  12  2/89>5/93 
MERCEDES  300  3.0 D TURBO MOD. 123  OM 617.912  3.0  65  12  8/80>11/85 
MERCEDES  200  2.0 D MOD. 123  OM 615.940  2.0  40-44  12  8/80>11/85 
MERCEDES  300  3.0 D, TD 4MATIC MOD.124  OM 603.963  3.0  105  12  9/86-1/89 
MERCEDES  207 D  2.4 D  OM 616.937/939  2.4  53  12  9/82>1/89 
MERCEDES  300  3.0 D, TD MOD. 124  OM 603.960  3.0  105-108  12  9/86-1/89 
MERCEDES  209 D  3.0 D  OM 617.913  3.0  65  12  9/82>1/89 
MERCEDES  300  3.0 GD MOD.460  OM 617.931  3.0  65  12  12/79>8/90 
MERCEDES  240  2.4 D, TD MOD. 123  OM 616.912  2.4  48  12  8/80>11/85 
MERCEDES  300  3.0 TD MOD.124  OM 603.912  3.0  80-83  12  9/86>1/89 
MERCEDES  SPRINTER  2.9 212 D  OM 602.980 DE LA ->Eng.009849  2.9  90  12  2/95>3/00 
MERCEDES  300  3.0 TD TURBO MOD.123  OM 617.952  3.0  92  12  10/80>11/85 
MERCEDES  SPRINTER  2.9 212D  OM 602.980 DE LA ->Eng.000136  2.9  90  12  2/95>3/00 
MERCEDES  307 D  2.4 D  OM 616.937/939  2.4  53  12  9/82>1/89 
MERCEDES  SPRINTER  2.9 312 D  OM 602.980 DE LA ->Eng.009849  2.9  90  12  2/95>3/00 
MERCEDES  309 D  3.0 D  OM 617.913  3.0  65  12  9/82>1/89 
MERCEDES  SPRINTER  2.9 312 D  OM 602.980 DE LA ->Eng.000136  2.9  90  12  2/95>3/00 
MERCEDES  407  2.4 D  OM 616.910  2.4  53  12  9/82>12/88 
MERCEDES  UNIMOG  2.4 600/650  OM 616...  2.4  38-44  12  1/88> 
MERCEDES  409 D  3.0 D  OM 617.913  3.0  65  12  4/82>1/89 
MERCEDES  507 D  2.4 D  OM 616.914  2.4  53  12  4/86>4/89 
MERCEDES  MB  2.4 100 D  OM 616.963  2.4  53-56  12  9/87>1/89 
MERCEDES  MB  2.4 180  OM 616.963-01  2.4  56  12  1/87>1/89 
MERCEDES  O 309  2.4 D  OM 616.937/939  2.4  53  12  9/82>2/89 
MOTORIBERICA  PATROL D260  2.8 D  A428  2.8    12  >8/88 
NISSAN  TRADE  2,8 D  A428II  2.8  57  12  3/87>11/89 
OPEL  ARENA  2.5 D  S8U-758  2.5  55  12  3/98> 
OPEL  ASCONA  B 2.0 D  20 D (MOT. 90310->)  2.0  43-49  12  11/79>8/81 
OPEL  ASCONA  C 1.6 D  16 D,DA OHC  1.6  40  12  3/82>8/88 
OPEL  REKORD  E 2.3 D  23 D  2.3  48-52  12  11/82>8/86 
OPEL  ASTRA  1.7 D  17 D/DR OHC II  1.7  42-44  12  12/91>8/94 
OPEL  REKORD  E 2.3 D  23 D  2.3  48-52  12  11/79>10/82 
OPEL  ASTRA  1.7 DTL  X17 DTL OHC  1.7  50  12  9/94> 
OPEL  REKORD  E 2.3 TD  23 DT  2.3  63  12  6/84>8/86 
OPEL  FRONTERA  2.3 TD  23 DTR OHC  2.3  74  12  9/91>2/95 
OPEL  SENATOR  2.0 D  S.N. 90310->  2.0    12  80> 
OPEL  KADETT  D 1.6 D  16 D OHC  1.6  40  12  3/82>8/84 
OPEL  SENATOR  2.3 D  S.N. 40019->  2.3  70  12  81> 
OPEL  KADETT  E 1.6 D  16 D,DA,DHC  1.6  40  12  9/84>1/89 
OPEL  SENATOR  2.3 TD  S.N. 121527->  2.3  64  12  81> 
OPEL  OMEGA  A 2.3 D  23 YD OHC  2.3  54  12  9/86>3/94 
OPEL  VECTRA  A 1.7 D  17D OHC II S.N.->S1003314,S7502799  1.7  42  12  10/88>8/94 
OPEL  OMEGA  A 2.3 TD  23 DTR OHC,23 YDT OHC  2.3  66-74  12  9/86>3/94 
OPEL  VECTRA  A 1.7 D  17D OHC II S.N. S1003315,S7502800  1.7  42-44  12  9/94>8/95 
OPEL  OMEGA  B 2.5 TD  BMW U25 TD OHC R6  2.5  96  12  1/94> 
OPEL  REKORD  E 2.0 D  20 D  2.0  40-43  12  11/79>10/82 
OTOSAN  PICK-UP  600 D  ERK 1.9  1.9    12   
PEUGEOT  205  1.8 D  XUD7 (A9A,161A)  1.8  44  12  10/83> 
PEUGEOT  405  1.9 TD  XUD9TE KATAL.(DHY),XUD9TF(D8A)  1.9  68  12  9/93> 
PEUGEOT  306  1.9 TD  XUD9TE  1.9  68  12  3/93> 
PEUGEOT  205  1.8 TD  XUD7T (A8A,A8B)  1.8  58  12  7/85> 
PEUGEOT  309  1.8 D  XUD7  1.8  44  12  6/86>12/93 
PEUGEOT  205  1.9 D  XUD9/XUD9A  1.9  47-51  12  10/87>9/98 
PEUGEOT  309  1.8 TD  XUD7T  1.8  58  12  11/89>12/93 
PEUGEOT  304  1.5 D  XIDL  1.5  32-35  12  2/79>8/80 
PEUGEOT  309  1.9 D  XUD9,XUD9Y  1.9  47  12  6/86>12/93 
PEUGEOT  305  1.5 D  XID  1.5  32-36  12  2/79> 
PEUGEOT  405  1.8 D  XUD7  1.8  44  12  10/90>12/92 
PEUGEOT  305  1.6 D  XD  1.6  32-36  12  11/77> 
PEUGEOT  405  1.8 TD  XUD7TE(A8A,A8B),XUD7TEY(AJZ)  1.8  66  12  3/88>12/92 
PEUGEOT  305  1.7 D  XUD7  1.7  44  12  10/82 > 6/88 
PEUGEOT  405  1.9 D  XUD9A(D9B)/L  1.9  51  12  9/98> 
PEUGEOT  305  1.9 D  XUD9  1.9  47-48  12  10/82 > 7/90 
PEUGEOT  405  1.9 D  XUD9Y  1.9  47  12  7/88>12/92 
PEUGEOT  306  1.8 D  XUD7  1.8  44  12  9/98> 
PEUGEOT  405  1.9 D  XUD9Y(D9B)  1.9  50  12  7/94> 
PEUGEOT  306  1.9 D  XUD9A/L, XUD9BSD  1.9  51  12  5/93> 
PEUGEOT  605  2.1 D  XUD11A/L  2.1  60  12  6/89> 
PEUGEOT  504  2.3 D  XD2  2.3  47-51  12  6/78>6/83 
PEUGEOT  406  1.9 D  XUD9SD, XUD9BSD  1.9  51  12  9/98> 
PEUGEOT  504  2.3 D PICK-UP  XD2  2.3  51  12  7/84> 
PEUGEOT  406  1.9 TD  XUD9BTF  1.9  68  12  9/98> 
PEUGEOT  505  2.3 D  XD2  2.3  44-51  12  9/79>9/86 
PEUGEOT  406  1.9 TD  XUD9TE  1.9  68  12  10/95>8/98 
PEUGEOT  505  2.3 TD  XD2S  2.3  54-59  12  9/80>6/86 
PEUGEOT  406  2.1 TD  XUD11ATE, XUD11BTE  2.1  80-81  12  12/95>3/99 
PEUGEOT  505  2.5 D  XD3  2.5  51-56  12  6/81>12/93 
PEUGEOT  504  1.9 D  XD 4.88  1.9  36-42  12  6/78>9/79 
PEUGEOT  505  2.5 TD  XD3T  2.5  66-77  12  10/83>12/93 
PEUGEOT  504  1.9 D PICK-UP  XD 4.88 S.N. S 3680625->  1.9  36  12  1/82>6/87 
PEUGEOT  505  2.5 TD  XD3TE  2.5  77  12  10/86>12/93 
PEUGEOT  504  1.9 D PICK-UP  XD 4.88 S.N.->S 3680624  1.9  36  12  10/79>12/81 
PEUGEOT  604  2.3 TD  XD2S, XD2D  2.3  54-59  12  2/79>6/83 
PEUGEOT  504  2.1 D  XD 4.90  2.1  43-48  12  6/78>9/81 
PEUGEOT  604  2.5 TD  XD3T  2.5  66-70  12  7/83>6/86 
PEUGEOT  504  2.1 D PICK-UP  XD 4.90 (115)  2.1  48  12  8/81>12/90 
PEUGEOT  BOXER  2.5 D  DJ5  2.5  63  12  3/94> 
PEUGEOT  J 9  2.5 D  XD3P  2.5  53  12  10/82> 
PEUGEOT  BOXER  2.5 TD  DJ5T  2.5  76  12  3/94>8/96 
PEUGEOT  605  2.1 TD  XUD11ATE/L,XUD11BTE  2.1  80  12  6/89>10/96 
PEUGEOT  EXPERT  1.9 D  XUD9A  1.9  51  12  9/95> 
PEUGEOT  605  2.1 TD  XUD11BTE  2.1  80-81  12  4/98>5/99 
PEUGEOT  EXPERT  1.9 TD  XUD9TE, TF, BTF  1.9  66-68  12  9/95> 
PEUGEOT  605  2.5 TD  DK5ATE (THY)  2.5  94-96  12  7/94> 
PEUGEOT  J 5  1.9 D  XUD9A  1.9  51  12  11/87> 
PEUGEOT  806  1.9 TD  XUD9TE, XUD9TF, XUD9BTF  1.9  68  12  94>9/98 
PEUGEOT  J 5  2.5 D  CRD93  2.5  54-55  12  9/81> 
PEUGEOT  806  2.1 TD  XUD11BTE, XUD11ATE  2.1  80  12  4/96> 
PEUGEOT  J 5  2.5 TD  CRD93LS  2.5  70  12  7/87> 
PEUGEOT  BOXER  1.8 D  XUD7  1.8  44  12  9/98> 
PEUGEOT  J 7  2.3 D  XD2P94  2.3  49  12  10/78>9/80 
PEUGEOT  BOXER  1.9 D  XUD9AU  1.9  51  12  3/94> 
PEUGEOT  J 9  2.1 D  XDP4.90  2.1  41  12  10/80> 
PEUGEOT  BOXER  1.9 TD  XUD9TFU, XUD9TF  1.9  60  12  3/94> 
PEUGEOT  J 9  2.3 D  XD2P  2.3  49  12  10/80> 
PEUGEOT  PARTNER  1.8 D  XUD7  1.8  44  12  8/96> 
PEUGEOT  PARTNER  1.9 D  XUD9A  1.9  51  12  8/96> 
PEUGEOT  RANCH  1,9 D  XUD9A  1.9  51  12  7/97>10/98 
RENAULT  MASTER  2,4 T30D  SOFIM 8140.61  2.4  52  12  9/80>12/87 
RENAULT  R 21  2,1 FASTBACK TD  J8S TURBO  2.1  65  12  3/86>12/93 
RENAULT  MASTER  2,4 T35D  S8U-731,S8U-742  2.4  52-55  12  5/85> 
RENAULT  MASTER  2,4 T35D  SOFIM 8140.61  2.4  52-55  12  9/80> 
RENAULT  MASTER  2,5 P35D  SOFIM 8140.61.2300  2.5  52  12  9/80>01/89 
RENAULT  R 18  2,1 D  J8S  2.1  48  12  8/80>2/86 
RENAULT  ESPACE  2,1 TD  J8S  2.1  65  12  10/84>10/90 
RENAULT  R 18  2,1 TD  J8S TURBO  2.1  50  12  5/81>2/86 
RENAULT  ESPACE II  2,1 TD  J8S  2.1  65-66  12  01/91>10/96 
RENAULT  R 20  2,1 D    2.1  47  12  12/79>12/83 
RENAULT  FUEGO  2,1 D  J8S  2.1    12  9/81> 
RENAULT  R 20  2,1 TD    2.1  63  12  9/82>12/83 
RENAULT  FUEGO  2,1 TD  J8S  2.1  65  12  9/82>7/84 
RENAULT  R 21  2,1 D  J8S  2.1  46-56  12  3/86> 
RENAULT  MASTER  2,1 T30D  J8S  2.1  45  12  1/86> 
RENAULT  R 21  2,1 FASTBACK D  J8S  2.1  51-54  12  3/86> 
RENAULT  TRAFIC  2,1 DP1000, 1200  852-750  2.1  43  12  9/80>10/97 
RENAULT  TRAFIC  2,1 DT800, 1000, 1200, 4X4  J8S  2.1  43  12  9/80>10/97 
RENAULT  R 21  2,1 NEVADA D  J8S  2.1  49-54  12  3/86> 
RENAULT  TRAFIC  2.5 D  SOFIM 81.40.67.2500  2.5  55  12  3/90>10/97 
RENAULT  R 21  2,1 NEVADA TD  J8S TURBO  2.1  65  12  3/86>12/93 
RENAULT  TRAFIC  2.5 D  SOFIM S8U  2.5  52  12  10/82>10/97 
RENAULT  R 21  2,1 TD  J8S TURBO  2.1  65-68  12  3/86>12/93 
RENAULT  WINNEBAGO  2.1 D  J8S-232,234  2.1  43-57  12  4/82>6/87 
RENAULT  R 25   2,1 TD  J8S TURBO  2.1  63  12  1/84>12/92 
RENAULT  R 25   2.1 D  J8S  2.1  46-51  12  1/84>12/92 
RENAULT  R 30  2,1 TD  J8S TURBO  2.1  63  12  10/81>12/83 
RENAULT  R 30  2.1 D    2.1    12   
RENAULT  SAFRANE  2,1 TD  J8S  2.1  65-66  12  92> 
ROVER  825  2,5 D, SD, SLD, TD  VM 425 SLIRR  2.5  87  12  9/91>4/95 
ROVER  217  1,9 SD  XUD9  1.9  49  12  9/91> 
ROVER  218  1,8 TD  XUD7TE  1.8  65  12  3/91>12/96 
ROVER  218  1,9 D,SD,SLD  XUD 9  1.9  49  12  3/91>12/96 
ROVER  418  1,8 SLD,GSD,TD  XUD7T  1.8  65  12  9/91>12/92 
ROVER  418  1,9 D  XUD9  1.9  49  12  9/91>4/95 
ROVER  RANGE ROVER  2,5 DT, DSE  BMW-M51-025  2.5  100  12  9/94> 
ROVER  RANGE ROVER  2,5 TD VOGUE, CLASSIC  VM HR 492,VM 425 SLIRR  2.5  87  12  93> 
ROVER  LAND ROVER  2,5 110  12J  2.5  83  12  1/85>12/90 
ROVER  RANGE ROVER  2,5 TDi  BMW-5 TC 2000 N  2.5  83  12  9/94> 
ROVER  LAND ROVER  2,5 90  12J  2.5    12  83>90 
ROVER  LAND ROVER  2,5 D  25-6T (BMW)  2.5  100  12  07/94>03/02 
ROVER  MAESTRO  2,0 D  PERKINS PRIMA 80  2.0  45  12  1/90>12/92 
ROVER  MAESTRO  2,0 TD, TD VAN  PERKINS PRIMA 80 T  2.0  60  12  1/92>12/95 
ROVER  MAESTRO  500  PERKINS PRIMA 80  0.5  45  12  1/86>12/89 
ROVER  MAESTRO  700  PERKINS PRIMA 80  0.7  45  12  1/86>12/89 
ROVER  MONTEGO  2,0 TD  PERKINS PRIMA 80 T  2.0  60  12  9/88>12/95 
SEAT  131  2.4 D  8144,61  2.4  53  12  6/82>12/84 
SEAT  IBIZA  1.7 D  FIAT 138 A 5...  1.7  40  12  6/84>5/93 
SEAT  MALAGA  1.7 D  FIAT 138 A5...  1.7  40  12  5/85>8/91 
SEAT  RITMO  1,7 D  FIAT 138 A5...  1.7  40  12  9/80>8/88 
SEAT  RONDA  1.7 D  FIAT 138 A5...  1.7  40  12  6/82>8/88 
SUZUKI  SAMURAI (SJ)  1,9 TD  XUD9  1.9  46  12  11/98> 
SUZUKI  VITARA  1.9 D  XUD9A  1.9  50  12  4/96>3/98 
SUZUKI  BALENO  1,9 TD    1.9  55  12  4/98> 
SUZUKI  VITARA  1.9 TD  XUD9SD  1.9  55  12  10/96>3/98 
TALBOT  EXPRESS  1.9 D  XUD 9A  1.9  51  12  11/87>01/94 
TALBOT  EXPRESS  2.5 D  CRD93  2.5  55  12  9/81>1/94 
TALBOT  EXPRESS  2.5 TD  CRD 93 LS  2.5  70  12  7/87>1/94 
TALBOT  HORIZON  1,9 D  XUD 9  1.9  47  12  7/82>6/86 
TALBOT  SOLARA  1,9 D  XUD 9  1.9  47  12  11/84>7/86 
TALBOT  TAGORA  2,3 TD  XD2S  2.3  59  12  9/81>6/83 
TATA  SIERRA  1,9 D    1.9  46  12  06/97>10/99 
TATA  SIERRA  1,9 TD    1.9  68  12  06/97> 
TATA  206, 207  1,9 D  4DL  1.9  44-50  12  7/88> 
TOYOTA  LAND CRUISER  2,5 D OPTIONAL  VM-HR 492  2.5  85  12  1/93> 
UAZ  425/PP PROMISCUO  PEUGEOT      12  8/81> 
UAZ  469 B  2,5 D  PEUGEOT  2.5    12  >11/85 
UMM  ALTER  2,3 D    2.3  50    01/85> 
UMM  ALTER  2,5 D    2.5  56    01/85> 
UMM  ALTER  2,5 TD    2.5  81    01/86> 
UMM  ALTER  4X4 D  PEUGEOT      12  06/87> 
UNIC  30 U 8  2,5 D  Fiat 8140.61  2.5  53  12  4/78>12/82 
UNIC  35 U 8  2,5 D  Fiat 8140.61  2.5  53  12  4/78>12/82 
UNIC  40 U 8  2,5 D  Fiat 8140.61  2.5  53  12  4/78>12/82 
VAUXHALL  CARLTON  2.3 TD    2.3  74  12  3/92> 
VAUXHALL  CAVALIER  1.6 D  16 D/DA OHC  1.6  40  12  3/82>8/88 
VAUXHALL  CAVALIER  1.7 D  17 D  1.7  42  12  9/88>8/95 
VAUXHALL  FRONTERA  2,3 ESTATE TD  DTR OHC  2.3  74  12  3/92>2/95 
VAUXHALL  ARENA  2,5 D  S8U-758  2.5  55  12  3/98>08/01> 
VAUXHALL  NOVA  1.5 D,TD  OPEL  1.5    12  7/87> 
VAUXHALL  ASTRA  1.6 D  16 D, DA OHC  1.6  40  12  3/82> 
VAUXHALL  OMEGA  B 2.5 TD  BMW U25 TD OHC R6  2.5  96  12  1/94> 
VAUXHALL  ASTRA  1.7 D  17 D OHC II  1.7  42  12  1/89> 
VAUXHALL  BELMONT  1.6 D  DOHC  1.6    12  3/82>9/93 
VAUXHALL  BRAVA  2,5 PICK-UP  4JA1  2.5  56  12  3/92> 
VAUXHALL  CARLTON  2.3 D  23 D  2.3  51  12  5/83>8/86 
VOLVO  360  1,8 D  XUD 7  1.8  44  12  9/98> 
VOLVO  360  1,8 D  XUD7  1.8  44  12  9/98> 
Other images for this product:

No other images currently available

This product was added to our catalog on Friday, 05 February 2010.
Reviews
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Sign in
E-mail address:

Password:


Password forgotten
Create an Account
Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
Currencies
Bestsellers
01.GX3123 Diesel Glow Plug 7V for Jeep Cherokee and Liberty
02.JA172CA Diesel Glow Plug 24V for Caterpillar
03.JA186KU Diesel Glow Plug 11V for Kubota
04.E200PE Diesel Glow Plug 12V for Leyland, Freightrover, Rover
05.GJ130MA Diesel Glow Plug 11V Mazda, Mitsubishi
06.GJ28IS Diesel Glow Plug for Isuzu, Opel, Vauxhall, Ssang Yong
07.GJ84NI Diesel Glow Plug for Kubota, Nissan, Yanmar
08.GJ53MI Diesel Glow Plug 11V for Mitsubishi Galloper,L200,Pajero
09.GX2148 Diesel Glow Plug 4,4V for Mercedes, Chrysler, Jeep
10.W300 Diesel Glow Plug 11V for Perkins Wellman equipped
Dieselglowplug.com by Nicola Gatti - via San Nicolo 7, Parma, Italy - VAT IT02105060343 - info@dieselglowplug.com