DGP Etecno1
Diesel Glow Plug
  Top » Catalog » Diesel Glow Plugs » GX61 My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Categories
Diesel Glow Plugs
Pump Actuators
Find Item
 
Find by name


 
Find by oem number



Find by carmaker

Advanced Search

View All Items
What's New? more
GX2119 Diesel Glow Plug 4,4V FOR Opel Astra
GX2119 Diesel Glow Plug 4,4V FOR Opel Astra
18,30EUR
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Printable Catalog
Gift Voucher FAQ
Site Map
GX61 Diesel Glow Plug 10V for Ford, Mazda
Ref. GX61
12,20EUR
Tax Included

diesel glow plug 10v double filament. This double filament glow plug is usually used on european diesel engines, see cross references list and application below for more info. It's 100% tested on production line by automatic machines and lifespan tested according to oem protocols.

LARGE ORDER SPECIAL DISCOUNT!!
20% DISCOUNT FOR 15 OR MORE PIECES
30% DISCOUNT FOR 50 OR MORE PIECES
EVEN IF DIFFERENT MODELS
This item is suitable to the following main competitors codes
Manufacturer brand Manufacturer ref.
BERU 0100226205
BERU 0100226248
BERU 0100226367
BERU 0100226369
BERU 0100226381
BERU 0100226463
BERU 966MJ
BERU GN022
BERU GN966
BOSCH 0250201049
CHAMPION CH205
DELPHI HDS362
DENSO DG-007
FORD 1001049
FORD 1008792
FORD 1045261
FORD 1056857
FORD 50915953
FORD 96FF6M090AA
FORD 96FF6M090AB
FORD 96FF6M090BA
FORD 96FF6M090CA
FORD 99FF6M090AA
FORD 99FF6M090BA
FORD 99FF6M090BB
FORD EZD35
FORD RZD4
HKT B-088
HKT PZ703
MARELLI UX19A
MAZDA IE07-18-601
MOTORCRAFT EZD35
MOTORCRAFT EZD39
MOTORCRAFT RZD4
NGK DP5
NGK Y-937R
OPEL 88900720

This item is used on the following vehicles

Manufacturer Model Engine Lit Cyl Kw V Date
FORD  COURIER  1,8 D  RTJ, RTK  1.8  66  12  2/96>7/98 
FORD  ESCORT  1,8 TD  RVA  1.8  51  12  8/90 .> 7/98 
FORD  ESCORT  Turnier TD  RFS  1.8  66  12  1/95>2/99 
FORD  FIESTA  1.8 D, Courier  RTK,RTJ  1.8  44  12  11/95 > 
FORD  FIESTA  IV (JA_, JB_) 1.8 D  RTJ, RTK  1.8  44  12  08/95>04/00 
FORD  MONDEO  1.8 TD  RFN  1.8  66  12  8/96>9/99 
MAZDA  121  1.8 D  RTJ  1.8  44  12  3/96> 
MAZDA  121  1.8 D (JASM - JBSM)  RTJ - RTK  1.8  44  12  03/96> 
Other images for this product:

No other images currently available

This product was added to our catalog on Friday, 05 February 2010.
Reviews
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Sign in
E-mail address:

Password:


Password forgotten
Create an Account
Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
Currencies
Bestsellers
01.GX3123 Diesel Glow Plug 7V for Jeep Cherokee and Liberty
02.JA172CA Diesel Glow Plug 24V for Caterpillar
03.JA186KU Diesel Glow Plug 11V for Kubota
04.E200PE Diesel Glow Plug 12V for Leyland, Freightrover, Rover
05.GJ130MA Diesel Glow Plug 11V Mazda, Mitsubishi
06.GJ84NI Diesel Glow Plug for Kubota, Nissan, Yanmar
07.GJ28IS Diesel Glow Plug for Isuzu, Opel, Vauxhall, Ssang Yong
08.GJ53MI Diesel Glow Plug 11V for Mitsubishi Galloper,L200,Pajero
09.W300 Diesel Glow Plug 11V for Perkins Wellman equipped
10.GX2148 Diesel Glow Plug 4,4V for Mercedes, Chrysler, Jeep
Dieselglowplug.com by Nicola Gatti - via San Nicolo 7, Parma, Italy - VAT IT02105060343 - info@dieselglowplug.com