DGP Etecno1
Diesel Glow Plug
  Top » Catalog » Diesel Glow Plugs » GJ1136IS My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Categories
Diesel Glow Plugs
Pump Actuators
Find Item
 
Find by name


 
Find by oem number



Find by carmaker

Advanced Search

View All Items
What's New? more
GJ1303MA Diesel Glow Plug 11V for Mazda
GJ1303MA Diesel Glow Plug 11V for Mazda
17,69EUR
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Printable Catalog
Gift Voucher FAQ
Site Map
GJ1136IS Diesel Glow Plug 11V for Opel, Renault, Saab
Ref. GJ1136IS
25,84EUR
Tax Included

diesel glow plug 11v double filament. This double filament glow plug is usually used on japanese diesel engines, see cross references list and application below for more info. It's 100% tested on production line by automatic machines and lifespan tested according to oem protocols.

LARGE ORDER SPECIAL DISCOUNT!!
20% DISCOUNT FOR 15 OR MORE PIECES
30% DISCOUNT FOR 50 OR MORE PIECES
EVEN IF DIFFERENT MODELS
This item is suitable to the following main competitors codes
Manufacturer brand Manufacturer ref.
BERU 0100226525
BERU GN106
HKT CP52
NGK CZ-24
OPEL 1214028
OPEL 1214036
OPEL 5954839
OPEL 97127646
OPEL 97357290
RENAULT 7701052949
RENAULT 7701057806
SAAB 5954839
SAAB 97357290

This item is used on the following vehicles

Manufacturer Model Engine Lit Cyl Kw V Date
OPEL  VECTRA  C 3,0 CDTI  Y 30 DT  3.0  130  12  06/03> 
OPEL  VECTRA  C 3,0 CDTI  Z 30 DT  3.0  135  12  08/05> 
OPEL  SIGNUM  3,0 V6 CDTI  Y 30 DT  3.0  130  12  05/03> 
OPEL  SIGNUM  3,0 V6 CDTI  Z 30 DT  3.0  135  12  09/05> 
RENAULT  AVANTIME  3.0 V6 DE04, DE0T)  L7X 720, L7X 721  2.9  152  12  09/01>05/03 
RENAULT  ESPACE IV  3,0 DCI  P9X-701  3.0  130  12  11/02> 
RENAULT  VEL SATIS  3,0 CDI  P9X-701  3.0  130  12  06/02> 
SAAB  9-5  3,0 TiD, S.W.  D308L  3.0  130  12  07/01> 
VAUXHALL  SIGNUM  3,0 CDTI  Y 30 DT  3.0  130  12  05/03> 
VAUXHALL  SIGNUM  3,0 V6 CDTI  Y 30 DT  3.0  130  12  05/03> 
VAUXHALL  VECTRA  3,0 CDTI MK II  Z 30 DT  3.0  135  12  08/05> 
VAUXHALL  VECTRA  3,0 V6 CDTI MK II  Y 30 DT  3.0  130  12  06/03> 
Other images for this product:

No other images currently available

This product was added to our catalog on Friday, 05 February 2010.
Reviews
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Sign in
E-mail address:

Password:


Password forgotten
Create an Account
Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
Currencies
Bestsellers
01.GX3123 Diesel Glow Plug 7V for Jeep Cherokee and Liberty
02.JA172CA Diesel Glow Plug 24V for Caterpillar
03.JA186KU Diesel Glow Plug 11V for Kubota
04.E200PE Diesel Glow Plug 12V for Leyland, Freightrover, Rover
05.GJ130MA Diesel Glow Plug 11V Mazda, Mitsubishi
06.GJ28IS Diesel Glow Plug for Isuzu, Opel, Vauxhall, Ssang Yong
07.GJ84NI Diesel Glow Plug for Kubota, Nissan, Yanmar
08.GJ53MI Diesel Glow Plug 11V for Mitsubishi Galloper,L200,Pajero
09.GX2148 Diesel Glow Plug 4,4V for Mercedes, Chrysler, Jeep
10.W300 Diesel Glow Plug 11V for Perkins Wellman equipped
Dieselglowplug.com by Nicola Gatti - via San Nicolo 7, Parma, Italy - VAT IT02105060343 - info@dieselglowplug.com